SATI

Privacy Policy

last updated November 30, 2022


This Privacy Policy explains how Microcosm Technology Inc. ("we" or "us") collects, uses, and discloses information about you when you access or use our websites, mobile application, and other online products and services (collectively, the "Services"), and when you contact our customer service team, engage with us on social media, or otherwise interact with us. This policy does not apply to subscription eligibility information we receive from and process on behalf of our enterprise business customers and partners (defined as "Customer Data" in the applicable agreement), but this Privacy Policy does apply to your use of the Services, regardless of your subscription or account type. Additional information for individuals in the EEA, UK, and Switzerland, as well as for California residents, can be found at the end of this Privacy Policy.
We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time. If we make changes, we will notify you by revising the date at the top of the policy and, in some cases, we may provide you with additional notice (such as adding a statement to our website homepage or sending you a notification). We encourage you to review the Privacy Policy whenever you access the Services or otherwise interact with us to stay informed about our information practices and the choices available to you.

Collection of Information


Information You Provide to Us

We collect information when you register for an account, participate in interactive features (like completing a check-in), fill out a form or a survey, participate in a contest or promotion, make a purchase, communicate with us via social media sites, request customer support, or otherwise communicate with us. The information you may provide includes your name, email, password, payment method information, goals, previous meditation experience, moods and reflections you provide during check-ins, feedback and survey responses, and other information about you included within your messages to us or otherwise provided via the Services. Some users also provide health-related information in connection with providing feedback or other messages to us, and we process that information consistent with the purpose for which it was provided.

Other Information About Your Use of the Services

When you use our Services, we collect the following information about you:
  • Usage Information: Whenever you use our Services, we collect usage information, such as the sessions you use, videos you view or content you listen to, what screens or features you access, and other similar types of usage information.
  • Transactional Information: When you make a purchase or return, we collect information about the transaction, such as product description, price, subscription or free trial expiration date, and time and date of the transaction.
  • Log Information: We collect standard log files when you use our Services, which include the type of web browser you use, app version, access times and dates, pages viewed, your IP address, and the page you visited before navigating to our websites.
  • Device Information: We collect information about the computer or mobile device you use to access our Services, including the hardware model, operating system and version, device identifiers set by your device operating system, and mobile network information (like your connection type, carrier and region).
  • Information we Record: On some occasions, we may record phone or video calls with your consent, such as when you provide us with feedback or market research.
  • Information we Generate: We generate some information about you based on other information we have collected. For example, like most platforms, we use your IP address to derive the approximate location of your device. We also use your first name to make an educated guess about your gender and use information about your activity to help determine the likelihood of you continuing to use our Services in the future (which we hope will be the case!).

Information We Collect from Other Sources

We also obtain information about you from other sources, including transaction information from third-party app stores you use to install our app or purchase a subscription, and name and contact information from third-party calendar services. Additionally, if you create or log into your account through a social media service account, we will have access to certain information from that account, such as your name and other account information, in accordance with the authorization procedures set by that social media service. Finally, we may obtain information about you from publicly available sources, marketing and advertising partners, consumer research platforms, and/or business contact databases.

Use of Information


We use the information we collect to:
  • Provide, maintain and improve our Services, including debugging to identify and repair errors, and developing new products and services;
  • Process transactions and fulfill orders;
  • Send you transactional or relationship messages, such as receipts, account notifications, customer service responses, and other administrative messages;
  • Communicate with you about products, services, and events offered by sati and others, request feedback, and send news, gifts or other information we think will be of interest to you (see the "Your Choices" section below for information on how to opt out of marketing messages);
  • Monitor and analyze trends, usage, and activities in connection with our Services;
  • Detect, investigate and prevent fraudulent transactions and other illegal activities and protect the rights and property of sati and others, including to enforce our agreements and policies. If you feel your transaction was declined in error, please contact us for assistance via support@sati.app;
  • Comply with the law, such as by processing transactional records for tax filings and other compliance activities;
  • Personalize your online experience and the advertisements you see on other platforms based on your preferences, interests, and browsing behavior; and
  • Facilitate contests, sweepstakes, and promotions and process and deliver entries and rewards.

Sharing of Information


We share information about you as follows and as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy or at the time of collection:
  • With companies and contractors that perform services for us, including email service providers, payment processors, fraud prevention vendors and other service providers;
  • In response to a request for information if we believe disclosure is in accordance with, or required by, any applicable law or legal process, including court order, subpoena, or other lawful requests by public authorities to meet national security or law enforcement requirements;
  • If we believe your actions are inconsistent with our user agreements or policies, if we believe you have violated the law, or to protect the rights, property, and safety of sati or others;
  • In connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing or acquisition of all or a portion of our business by another company;
  • Between and among sati and our current and future parents, affiliates, subsidiaries, and other companies under common control and ownership; and
  • With your consent or at your direction. For instance, you may choose to share actions you take on our Services with third-party social media services via the integrated tools we provide via our Services.
We also share aggregated or other information not subject to obligations under the data protection laws of your jurisdiction with third parties. For example, we sometimes share aggregate information with research organizations to help facilitate their research.

Advertising and Analytics Services Provided by Others


We allow others to provide analytics services and serve advertisements on our behalf across the web and in mobile applications. These entities use web beacons, device identifiers and other technologies to collect information about your use of the Services and other websites and online services, including your IP address, device identifiers, web browser, mobile network information, pages viewed, time spent on pages or in apps, links clicked, and conversion information. This information may be used by sati and others to, among other things, analyze and track data, determine the popularity of certain content, deliver advertising and content targeted to your interests on our Services and other websites and online services, and better understand your online activity. Or, for more information about interest-based ads, including to use ad industry tools to opt out of having your web browsing information used for behavioral advertising purposes, please visit www.aboutads.info/choices (if you are in the EU, please visit www.youronlinechoices.eu/). Your mobile device should also include a feature that allows you to opt out of having certain information collected through apps used for behavioral advertising purposes.

Data Transfer


Sati is based in the United States and processes information in the United States, which may not provide equivalent levels of data protection as your home jurisdiction.

Your Choices


Account Information

You may update certain account information you provide to us (such as your password, name and email address) by contacting us through our Help Center at support@sati.app. If you wish to disable your account, please log into your account and click the “Delete Account” button or contact us at support@sati.app, but note that we retain certain information when required or permitted by law. We also retain cached or archived copies of information about you for a certain period of time.

Promotional Communications

You may opt out of receiving promotional emails from sati by following the instructions in those emails. If you opt out, we may still send you non-promotional emails, such as those about your account or our ongoing business relations.

Mobile Push Notifications/Alerts

With your consent, we send promotional and other push notifications to your mobile device. You can deactivate these messages at any time by changing the notification settings on your mobile device.

Data Access and Deletion

Subject to certain limits and conditions provided under law, we honor the exercise of the right of access or deletion for all of our users, regardless of their location. Any sati user may exercise this right by contacting us at support@sati.app or by logging into your account and clicking the button “Delete Account”.

Information for Individuals in Switzerland, UK and the EEA


The sections below apply to you if you use our Services while in Switzerland, the United Kingdom or the European Economic Area (collectively, "Europe"). Microcosm Tecnology Inc. is the data controller for personal data governed by this Privacy Policy.

Legal Basis for Processing
When we process your personal data we will only do so in the following situations:
  • As necessary to perform our responsibilities under our contract with you (like processing payments and providing the products or services you have requested);
  • When we have a legitimate interest in processing your personal data, including to communicate with you about changes to our Services, to help secure and improve our Services (including to prevent fraud) and to analyze use of our Services;
  • As necessary to comply with our legal obligations; and
  • When we have your consent to do so.
Data Retention

We retain personal data for no longer than is necessary for the purposes for which it is processed, unless applicable law requires storage for a longer period of time.

Data Subject Requests

Subject to certain limits and conditions provided under law, you have the following rights:
  • You have the right to access personal data we hold about you and to ask that your personal data be corrected, erased, or made available in a portable form.
  • You also have the right to object to certain processing (like receiving direct marketing), or request that we restrict processing in certain circumstances (like to retain but not further process pending resolution of a claim).
  • When we ask for your consent, you may withdraw that consent at any time.
  • You have the right to file a complaint regarding our data protection practices with a supervisory authority. Please see this directory for contact details: https://edpb.europa.eu/about-edpb/board/members_en. If you are in Switzerland, please visit this FDPIC site for contact details: https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/en/home/the-fdpic/contact.html. If you are in the United Kingdom, please see this site for contact details: https://ico.org.uk/global/contact-us/.
If you would like to exercise any of these rights and can't do so directly via the Services or your device, you may contact us as indicated below.

Information for California Residents


This section provides additional disclosures required by the California Consumer Privacy Act (or "CCPA").
Categories of personal information we collect
Identifiers , such as your name, phone number, email address, social media handle, and unique identifiers (like IP address) tied to your browser or device. Characteristics of protected classifications under state or federal law , such as gender and age. Commercial information , such as your payment information and sati product or service purchases. Approximate geolocation data. Internet or other electronic network activity, such as browsing behavior and information about your usage and interactions with our Services. Audio, electronic, visual, or similar information , such as profile photo or personal information you may provide during customer support calls and call recordings. Professional, employment, and education information. Other personal information you provide , including opinions, preferences, goals and previous meditation experience and other personal information contained in product reviews, surveys, or communications. Inferences drawn from the above, such as product interests, and purchasing insights.
Business or commercial purposes for which we may use your information
Performing or providing our services, such as to maintain accounts, provide customer service, process orders and transactions, and verify customer information. Improving and maintaining our Services, such asby improving our Services and developing new products and services. Debugging , such asto identify and repair errors and other functionality issues. Communicate with you about marketing and other relationship or transactional messages. Analyze usage , such as by monitoring trends and activities in connection with use of our Services. Personalize your online experience , such as by tailoring the content and ads you see on our Services and on other platforms based on your preferences, interests, and browsing behavior. Legal reasons, such as to helpdetect and protect against security incidents, or other malicious, deceptive, fraudulent, or illegal activity.
Parties with whom information may be shared
Companies that provide services to us , such as those that assist us with customer support, subscription and order fulfillment, advertising measurement, communications and surveys, data analytics, fraud prevention, cloud storage, bug fix management and logging, and payment processing. Third parties with whom you consent to sharing your information , such as with social media services or academic researchers. Our advertisers and marketing partners, such as partners that help determine the popularity of content, deliver advertising and content targeted to your interests, and assist in better understanding your online activity. Government entities or other third parties for legal reasons, such as to comply with law or for other legal reasons as described in our Sharing section.
Subject to certain limitations and exceptions, the CCPA provides California consumers the right to request to know more details about the categories and specific pieces of personal information, to delete their personal information, to opt out of any "sales" that may be occurring, and to not be discriminated against for exercising these rights.
We do not "sell" the personal information we collect (and will not sell it in the future without providing a right to opt out). We do allow our advertising partners to collect certain device identifiers and electronic network activity via our Services to show ads that are targeted to your interests on other platforms.
California consumers may make a rights request by emailing us at support@sati.app. We will verify your request by asking you to provide information that matches information we have on file about you. Consumers can also designate an authorized agent to exercise these rights on their behalf. Authorized agents should submit requests through the same channels, but we will require proof that the person is authorized to act on your behalf and may also still ask you to verify your identity with us directly.
Notice of Financial Incentives: We offer various financial incentives. For example, we may provide incentives to customers who participate in a survey or provide testimonials. When you participate in a financial incentive, we collect personal information from you, such as identifiers (like your name and email address) and information about your experiences using our Services. You can opt into a financial incentive by following the sign-up or participation instructions provided. In some cases, we may provide additional terms and conditions for a financial incentive, which we will provide to you when you sign up. The value of your personal information is reasonably related to the value of the offer or discount presented to you.
Sati strives to make this privacy policy accessible in line with the World Wide Web Consortium's Web Content Accessibility Guidelines, version 2.1.

Contact Us


If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us at: support@sati.app.

End-User License Agreement


Updated at 2021-12-20


Microcosm hereby grants you access to (“the Website”) and invites you to purchase the services offered here.

Definitions and key terms


To help explain things as clearly as possible in this Eula, every time any of these terms are referenced, are strictly defined as:
  • Cookie: small amount of data generated by a website and saved by your web browser. It is used to identify your browser, provide analytics, remember information about you such as your language preference or login information.
  • Company: when this policy mentions “Company,” “we,” “us,” or “our,” it refers to Microcosm Technology Imc, 1712 Pioneer Ave. Ste 500 Cheyenne, WY, USA that is responsible for your information under this Eula.
  • Country: where Microcosm or the owners/founders of Microcosm are based, in this case is United States
  • Service: refers to the service provided by Microcosm as described in the relative terms (if available) and on this platform.
  • Third-party service: refers to advertisers, contest sponsors, promotional and marketing partners, and others who provide our content or whose products or services we think may interest you.
  • You: a person or entity that is registered with Microcosm to use the Services.
This EULA was created with Termify.

Introduction


This End User License Agreement (the “Agreement”) is a binding agreement between you (“End User”,“you” or “your”) and Microcosm Technology Imc (“Company”, “we”, “us” or “our”). This Agreement governs the relationship between you and us, and your use of the Company Microcosm . Throughout this Agreement, End User and Company may each be referred to as a “Party” or collectively, the “Parties”.
If you are using the app on behalf of your employer or other entity (an “Organisation”) for whose benefit you utilise the app or who owns or otherwise controls the means through which you utilise or access the app, then the terms “End User”, “you”, and “your” shall apply collectively to you as an individual and to the Organisation. If you use, or purchase a license or to, the app on behalf of an Organisation, you hereby acknowledge, warrant, and covenant that you have the authority to 1) purchase a license to the app on behalf of the Organisation; 2) bind the Organisation to the terms of this Agreement.
By downloading, installing, accessing, or using the app you: (a) affirm that you have all of the necessary permissions and authorisations to access and use the app; (b) if you are using the app pursuant to a license purchased by an organisation, that you are authorised by that organisation to access and use the app(c) acknowledge that you have read and that you understand this agreement; (d) represent that you are of sound mind and of legal age (18 years of age or older) to enter into a binding agreement; and (e) accept and agree to be legally bound by the terms and conditions of this agreement.
If you do not agree to these terms, do not download, install, access, or use the software. if you have already downloaded the software, delete it from your computing device.
The Application is licensed, not sold, to you by Microcosm for use strictly in accordance with the terms of this Agreement.

License


Subject to the terms of this Agreement and, if applicable, those terms provided in the License Agreement, Microcosm grants you a limited, non-exclusive, perpetual, revocable, and non-transferable license to:
(a) download, install and use the Software on one (1) Computing Device per single user license that you have purchased and been granted. If you have multiple Computer Devices in which you wish to use the Software, you agree to acquire a license for the number of devices you intend to use;
(b) access, view, and use on such Computing Device the End User Provided Materials made available in or otherwise accessible through the Software, strictly in accordance with this Agreement, and any other terms and conditions applicable to such End User Provided Materials;
(c) install and use the trial version of the Software on any number of Computing Devices for a trial period of fifteen (15) unique days after installation.
(d) receive updates and new features that become available during the one (1) year period from the date on which you purchased the license to the Software.

Restrictions


You agree not to, and you will not permit others to:
  • License, sell, rent, lease, assign, distribute, transmit, host, outsource, disclose or otherwise commercially exploit the Application or make the Application available to any third party.
  • Modify, make derivative works of, disassemble, decrypt, reverse compile or reverse engineer any part of the Application.
  • Remove, alter or obscure any proprietary notice (including any notice of copyright or trademark) of Microcosm or its affiliates, partners, suppliers or the licensors of the Application.

Intellectual Property


All intellectual property rights, including copyrights, patents, patent disclosures and inventions (whether patentable or not), trademarks service marks, trade secrets, know-how and other confidential information, trade dress, trade names, logos, corporate names and domain names, together with all of the good will associated there with, derivative works and all other rights (collectively, “Intellectual Property Rights”) that are part of the Software that are otherwise owned by Microcosm shall always remain the exclusive property of Microcosm (or of its suppliers or licensors, if and when applicable). Nothing in this Agreement grants you (or any Organisation) a license to Intellectual Property Rights.
You agree that this is Agreement conveys a limited license to use Intellectual Property Rights, solely as part of the Software (and not independently of it), and only for the effective Term of the license granted to you hereunder. Accordingly, your use of any of Intellectual Property Rights independently of the Software or outside the scope of this Agreement shall be considered an infringement of Intellectual Property Rights. This shall not limit, however, any claim Microcosm may have for a breach of contract in the event you breach a term or condition of this Agreement. You shall use the highest standard of care to safeguard all Software (including all copies thereof) from infringement, misappropriation, theft, misuse or unauthorised access. Except as expressly granted in this Agreement, Microcosm reserves and shall retain all rights, title, and interest in the Software, including all copyrights and copyrightable subject matter, trademarks and trademark able subject matter, patents and patentable subject matter, trade secrets, and other intellectual property rights, registered, unregistered, granted, applied-for, or both now in existence or that may be created, relating to the thereto.
You (or the Organisation, if and as applicable) shall retain ownership of all Intellectual Property Rights in and to the work products that you create through or with the assistance of the Software.

Your Suggestions


Any feedback, comments, ideas, improvements or suggestions (collectively, "Suggestions") provided by you to Microcosm with respect to the Application shall remain the sole and exclusive property of Microcosm .
Microcosm shall be free to use, copy, modify, publish, or redistribute the Suggestions for any purpose and in any way without any credit or any compensation to you.

Modifications to Application


Microcosm reserves the right to modify, suspend or discontinue, temporarily or permanently, the Application or any service to which it connects, with or without notice and without liability to you.

Updates to Application


Microcosm may from time to time provide enhancements or improvements to the features/ functionality of the Application, which may include patches, bug fixes, updates, upgrades and other modifications ("Updates").
Updates may modify or delete certain features and/or functionalities of the Application. You agree that Microcosm has no obligation to (i) provide any Updates, or (ii) continue to provide or enable any particular features and/or functionalities of the Application to you.
You further agree that all Updates will be (i) deemed to constitute an integral part of the Application, and (ii) subject to the terms and conditions of this Agreement.

Term and Termination


This Agreement shall remain in effect until terminated by you or Microcosm .
Microcosm may, in its sole discretion, at any time and for any or no reason, suspend or terminate this Agreement with or without prior notice.
This Agreement will terminate immediately, without prior notice from Microcosm , in the event that you fail to comply with any provision of this Agreement. You may also terminate this Agreement by deleting the Application and all copies thereof from your computer.
Upon termination of this Agreement, you shall cease all use of the Application and delete all copies of the Application from your computer.
Termination of this Agreement will not limit any of rights or remedies at law or in equity in case of breach by you (during the term of this Agreement) of any of your obligations under the present Agreement.

Indemnification


You agree to indemnify, defend and hold harmless Microcosm and its officers, directors, employees, agents, affiliates, successors, and assigns from and against any and all losses, damages, liabilities, deficiencies, claims, actions, judgments, settlements, interest, awards, penalties, fines, costs, or expenses of whatever kind, including reasonable attorneys’ fees, arising from or relating to: i) your use or misuse of the Software; ii) your failure to comply with any applicable law, regulation, or government directive; iii) your breach of this Agreement; or iv) your agreement or relationship with an Organisation (if applicable) or any third party. Furthermore, you agree that Microcosm assumes no responsibility for the information or content you submit or make available through this Software or the content that is made available to you by third parties.

No Warranties


The Application is provided to you "AS IS" and "AS AVAILABLE" and with all faults and defects without warranty of any kind. To the maximum extent permitted under applicable law, Microcosm , on its own behalf and on behalf of its affiliates and its and their respective licensors and service providers, expressly disclaims all warranties, whether express, implied, statutory or otherwise, with respect to the Application, including all implied warranties of merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose, title and non-infringement, and warranties that may arise out of course of dealing, course of performance, usage or trade practice. Without limitation to the foregoing, Microcosm provides no warranty or undertaking, and makes no representation of any kind that the Application will meet your requirements, achieve any intended results, be compatible or work with any other software, applications, systems or services, operate without interruption, meet any performance or reliability standards or be error free or that any errors or defects can or will be corrected.
Without limiting the foregoing, neither Microcosm nor any provider makes any representation or warranty of any kind, express or implied: (i) as to the operation or availability of the Application, or the information, content, and materials or products included thereon; (ii) that the Application will be uninterrupted or error-free; (iii) as to the accuracy, reliability, or currency of any information or content provided through the Application; or (iv) that the Application, its servers, the content, or e-mails sent from or on behalf of Microcosm are free of viruses, scripts, trojan horses, worms, malware, time bombs or other harmful components.
Some jurisdictions do not allow the exclusion of or limitations on implied warranties or the limitations on the applicable statutory rights of a consumer, so some or all of the above exclusions and limitations may not apply to you.

Limitation of Liability


Notwithstanding any damages that you might incur, the entire liability of Microcosm and any of its suppliers under any provision of this Agreement and your exclusive remedy for all of the foregoing shall be limited to the amount actually paid by you for the Application.
To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, in no event shall Microcosm or its suppliers be liable for any special, incidental, indirect, or consequential damages whatsoever (including, but not limited to, damages for loss of profits, for loss of data or other information, for business interruption, for personal injury, for loss of privacy arising out of or in any way related to the use of or inability to use the Application, third-party software and/or third-party hardware used with the Application, or otherwise in connection with any provision of this Agreement), even if Microcosm or any supplier has been advised of the possibility of such damages and even if the remedy fails of its essential purpose.
Some states/jurisdictions do not allow the exclusion or limitation of incidental or consequential damages, so the above limitation or exclusion may not apply to you.

Severability


If any provision of this Agreement is held to be unenforceable or invalid, such provision will be changed and interpreted to accomplish the objectives of such provision to the greatest extent possible under applicable law and the remaining provisions will continue in full force and effect.

Waiver


No failure to exercise, and no delay in exercising, on the part of either party, any right or any power under this Agreement shall operate as a waiver of that right or power. Nor shall any single or partial exercise of any right or power under this Agreement preclude further exercise of that or any other right granted herein. In the event of a conflict between this Agreement and any applicable purchase or other terms, the terms of this Agreement shall govern.

Amendments to this Agreement


Microcosm reserves the right, at its sole discretion, to modify or replace this Agreement at any time. If a revision is material we will provide at least 30 days' notice prior to any new terms taking effect. What constitutes a material change will be determined at our sole discretion.
By continuing to access or use our Application after any revisions become effective, you agree to be bound by the revised terms. If you do not agree to the new terms, you are no longer authorized to use the Application.

Governing Law


The laws of United States, excluding its conflicts of law rules, shall govern this Agreement and your use of the Application. Your use of the Application may also be subject to other local, state, national, or international laws.

Changes to this agreement


We reserve the exclusive right to make changes to this Agreement from time to time. Your continued access to and use of the app constitutes your agreement to be bound by, and your acceptance of, the terms and conditions posted at such time. You acknowledge and agree that you accept this Agreement (and any amendments thereto) each time you load, access, or use the app. Therefore, we encourage you to review this Agreement regularly.
If, within thirty (30) days of us posting changes or amendments to this Agreement, you decide that you do not agree to the updated terms, you may withdraw your acceptance to the amended terms by providing us with written notice of your withdrawal. Upon providing us with the written notice of the withdrawal of your acceptance, you are no longer authorised to access or use the app.

No Employment or Agency Relationship


No provision of this Agreement, or any part of relationship between you and Microcosm , is intended to create nor shall they be deemed or construed to create any relationship between you and Microcosm other than that of and end user of the app and services provided.

Equitable Relief


You acknowledge and agree that your breach of this Agreement would cause Microcosm irreparable harm for which money damages alone would be inadequate. In addition to damages and any other remedies to which Microcosm may be entitled, you acknowledge and agree that we may seek injunctive relief to prevent the actual, threatened or continued breach of this Agreement.

Headings


The headings in this Agreement are for reference only and shall not limit the scope of, or otherwise affect, the interpretation of this Agreement.

Geographic Restrictions


The Company is based in United States and provided for access and use primarily by persons located in United States, and is maintains compliance with United States laws and regulations. If you use the app from outside United States, you are solely and exclusively responsible for compliance with local laws.

Limitation of Time to File Claims


Any cause of action or claim you may have arising out of or relating to this agreement or the app must be commenced within one (1) year after the cause of action accrues, otherwise, such cause of action or claim is permanently barred.

Entire Agreement


The Agreement constitutes the entire agreement between you and Microcosm regarding your use of the Application and supersedes all prior and contemporaneous written or oral agreements between you and Microcosm .
You may be subject to additional terms and conditions that apply when you use or purchase other services, which Microcosm will provide to you at the time of such use or purchase.

Contact Us


Don't hesitate to contact us if you have any questions about this Agreement.
  • Via Email: [email protected]
  • Via this Link: http://mcrcsm.com/
Made on
Tilda